NEW ERA OIL (U.K.) LIMITED

Company number 02550984

Registered office address
Lynton House, 7-12 Tavistock Square, London, WC1H 9BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 November 2021
due by 6 December 2021

Last statement dated 22 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
APEX TRADERS LIMITED 27 Aug 1997 - 20 Oct 1997
DATACASE COMPUTERS LIMITED 23 Oct 1990 - 27 Aug 1997