FREETRADERS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02550656

Registered office address
Thomas Hardy House, 2 Heath Road, Weybridge, Surrey, KT13 8TB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FREE TRADERS GROUP LIMITED 17 Jan 1991 - 19 Feb 1991
OVAL (667) LIMITED 22 Oct 1990 - 17 Jan 1991