RENAULT GROUP U.K. LIMITED

Company number 02549609

Registered office address
Renault Group Uk Limited The, Rivers Office Park Denham Way, Maple Cross Rickmansworth, Hertfordshire, WD3 9YS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 October 2021
due by 28 October 2021

Last statement dated 14 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
130TH SHELF INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED 18 Oct 1990 - 18 Jun 1991