PIONEER INVESTMENTS UK LIMITED

Company number 02549212

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 April 2022
due by 29 April 2022

Last statement dated 15 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DENNINGHALL 21 16 Oct 1990 - 19 Nov 1990