MONEY CONTROLS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02549191

Registered office address
Coin House New Coin Street, Royton, Oldham, Lancs, OL2 6JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 October 2021
due by 30 October 2021

Last statement dated 16 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MONEY CONTROLS LIMITED 09 Feb 1999 - 06 Apr 2001
QUADRAMATIC PLC 14 Jun 1993 - 09 Feb 1999
DRAYGOLD LIMITED 16 Oct 1990 - 14 Jun 1993