SOUTH MIDLANDS INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company number 02544049

Registered office address
82 Hampton Road West, Hanworth, Middlesex, TW13 6DZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 May 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
KITSPAN LIMITED 27 Sep 1990 - 14 Dec 1990