TAB PRODUCTS COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02542549

Registered office address
2 Burston Road, Putney, London, SW15 6AR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 17 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ADVISER (165) LIMITED 24 Sep 1990 - 10 Apr 1992