TRI-STAR PACKAGING SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company number 02542502

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, United Kingdom, W1H 7JT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2022
due by 7 July 2022

Last statement dated 23 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PREPHAMMER LIMITED 24 Sep 1990 - 11 Jul 1991