TULLETT FINANCIAL TRADER LIMITED

Company number 02539347

Registered office address
Tower 42 Level 37, 25 Old Broad Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2N 1HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 September 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
THE GLOBAL TRADER LIMITED 31 Jan 1996 - 17 Mar 2003
TULLETT & TOKYO (FUTURES NOMINEES) LIMITED 09 Apr 1992 - 31 Jan 1996
PANBERRY LIMITED 13 Sep 1990 - 09 Apr 1992