RYE HALL PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02533443

Registered office address
3rd Floor Westfield House, 60 Charter Row, Sheffield, S1 3FZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 March 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 August 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01420 - Raising of other cattle and buffaloes
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
THE SHARE FARMING COMPANY (NOTTS) LIMITED 22 Aug 1990 - 02 Feb 1996