NATWEST PROPERTY FACILITIES LIMITED

Company number 02533224

Registered office address
1 Princes Street, London, EC2R 8PB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 August 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SLIMCRAFT LIMITED 21 Aug 1990 - 06 Sep 1990