LANSTAR PENSIONS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02532366

Registered office address
Chartwell House 5 Barnes Wallis Road, Segensworth East, Fareham, Hampshire, PO15 5TT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 July 2022
due by 9 August 2022

Last statement dated 26 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SANCTIONFORCE LIMITED 17 Aug 1990 - 28 Sep 1990