DYVELL (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 02531375

Registered office address
Indigo House, Sussex Avenue, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS10 2LF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DYVELL LIMITED 19 Sep 1990 - 03 Oct 1991
STACKSPOT LIMITED 15 Aug 1990 - 19 Sep 1990