Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WINDSOR PARK (DEREHAM) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02530546

Registered office address
45a Norwich Road, Dereham, England, NR20 3AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
13 August 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 13 August 2022
due by 27 August 2022

Last statement dated 13 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
CEMETERY ROAD MANAGEMENT CO. LIMITED 13 Aug 1990 - 08 Jul 2008