BABCOCK M 2019 LIMITED

Company number 02530351

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 November 2021
due by 26 November 2021

Last statement dated 12 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BABCOCK MARINE LIMITED 23 Jan 2008 - 23 Sep 2019
FBM SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED 10 Oct 1990 - 23 Jan 2008
SHAREBATCH LIMITED 13 Aug 1990 - 10 Oct 1990