LUDGATE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 02529743

Registered office address
FISHER PARTNERS, Acre House 11-15 William Road, London, NW1 3ER
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 April 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MELDANE LIMITED 10 Aug 1990 - 17 Oct 1990