Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BOYER PLANNING LIMITED

Company number 02529151

Registered office address
Crowthorne House, Nine Mile Ride, Wokingham, Berkshire, RG40 3GZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 August 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2022
due by 6 August 2022

Last statement dated 23 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
REMAD SIX LIMITED 08 Aug 1990 - 26 Sep 1990