CHELVERTON GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02528601

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 September 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 August 1990

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CHELVERTON DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 14 Dec 2000 - 06 Feb 2001
CHELVERTON PROPERTIES LIMITED 07 Dec 2000 - 14 Dec 2000
CHELVERTON DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 01 Dec 2000 - 07 Dec 2000
CHELVERTON PROPERTIES LIMITED 09 Sep 1991 - 01 Dec 2000
NMC RETAIL HOLDINGS LIMITED 21 Aug 1990 - 09 Sep 1991
REDWINCH LIMITED 07 Aug 1990 - 21 Aug 1990