YORKSHIRE ELECTRICITY GROUP SHARE SCHEME TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 02525146

Registered office address
Windmill Hill Business Park, Whitehill Way, Swindon, Wiltshire, SN5 6PB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 June 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1035) LIMITED 24 Jul 1990 - 01 Oct 1990