PIONEER CONCRETE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number 02524157

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 June 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PIONEER CONCRETE DEVELOPMENT PLC. 09 Nov 1990 - 08 Aug 2002
SNOWFIELD PLC 20 Jul 1990 - 09 Nov 1990