TIGER TIM & CO LIMITED

Company number 02524018

Registered office address
94 Horsecroft Road, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, HP1 1PX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 November 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 July 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HAYGLEBE LIMITED 19 Jul 1990 - 05 Oct 1990