Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RED HOUSE (TEWKESBURY) LIMITED

Company number 02523573

Registered office address
Flat D The Red House, 16 Cotteswold Road, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire, GL20 5DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 July 2023
due by 27 July 2023

Last statement dated 13 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
BARRINGTON LODGE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 18 Jul 1990 - 26 Apr 1991