PARINV NORTHERN LIMITED

Company number 02523037

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PARINV (MARLOW) LIMITED 03 Dec 1991 - 07 May 1992
PROPERTY PROSPECTS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 14 Jan 1991 - 03 Dec 1991
HACKREMCO (NO.611) LIMITED 17 Jul 1990 - 14 Jan 1991