DOJO LIMITED

Company number 02522708

Registered office address
1 Sussex Place, London, W6 9EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 April 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9234 - Other entertainment activities
Previous company names
Name Period
JEWELFUTURE LIMITED 16 Jul 1990 - 17 Sep 1990