CLS GATEWAY HOUSE LIMITED

Company number 02522241

Registered office address
16 Tinworth Street, London, England, SE11 5AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2021
due by 15 June 2021

Last statement dated 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MOHICAN NOMINEES LIMITED 01 Nov 2011 - 14 Nov 2014
SPRING MEWS LIMITED 31 Aug 2011 - 01 Nov 2011
MOHICAN NOMINEES LIMITED 02 Oct 1990 - 31 Aug 2011
MERGESTRIKE LIMITED 13 Jul 1990 - 02 Oct 1990