SUMMERTIME COMMUNICATIONS

Company number 02521983

Registered office address
239 Old Marylebone Road, London, NW1 5QT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 November 2010
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
13 July 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MUTANDERIS (97) LIMITED 13 Jul 1990 - 05 Nov 1990