LLOYDS BANK STOCKBROKERS CLIENT NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 02521272

Registered office address
25 Gresham Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2V 7HN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 November 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 16 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LLOYDS TSB GROUP LIMITED 10 Oct 1995 - 28 Dec 1995
LLOYDS PREMISES DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 17 Aug 1990 - 10 Oct 1995
KETCHOVIC LIMITED 12 Jul 1990 - 17 Aug 1990