WATLING LEASING MARCH (1)

Company number 02520916

Registered office address
30 Gresham Street, London, EC2V 7PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
11 July 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 July 2022
due by 27 July 2022

Last statement dated 13 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LLOYDS CORPORATE LEASING 24 Aug 1990 - 24 Jul 2007
KORULAN LIMITED 11 Jul 1990 - 24 Aug 1990