Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BROOKER PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02520134

Registered office address
Barclays Bank Chambers, Stratford Upon Avon, Warwickshire, CV37 6AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2023
due by 9 July 2023

Last statement dated 25 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
COLORBROOK LIMITED 09 Jul 1990 - 17 Aug 1994