Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LONDON PRINT STUDIO

Company number 02519846

Registered office address
13 Fairbarn Road, Sheffield, England, S6 5PP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
9 July 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 August 2022
due by 19 August 2022

Last statement dated 5 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90040 - Operation of arts facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON PRINT WORKSHOP 09 Jul 1990 - 08 Apr 1999