EDENTREE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02519319

Registered office address
Beaufort House, Brunswick Road, Gloucester., GL1 1JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 November 2020
due by 18 December 2020

Last statement dated 6 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ECCLESIASTICAL INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 02 Dec 2010 - 06 Jul 2015
ECCLESIASTICAL INSURANCE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 03 Apr 2008 - 02 Dec 2010
ALDWYCH MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 06 May 2004 - 03 Apr 2008
ECCINT LIMITED 07 Jan 1991 - 06 May 2004
LAW 291 LIMITED 06 Jul 1990 - 07 Jan 1991