Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

APEX INSULATION SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company number 02518748

Registered office address
Brooks Mayfield Accountants, 12 Bridgford Road West Bridgford, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG2 6AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2022
due by 19 July 2022

Last statement dated 5 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43290 - Other construction installation
Previous company names
Name Period
ECHOKIRK LIMITED 05 Jul 1990 - 02 Oct 1990