Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MILLER ESTATE AGENTS LIMITED

Company number 02517657

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 1 Ashley Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, WA14 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 May 2023
due by 17 May 2023

Last statement dated 3 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CAPCHARM LIMITED 02 Jul 1990 - 27 Jul 1990