Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

C.V.R.A. LIMITED

Company number 02515386

Registered office address
C/O Mih Merchants House, 1st Floor, 5-7 Southwark Street, London, England, SE1 1RQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 22 June 2022
due by 22 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 23 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2023
due by 9 July 2023

Last statement dated 25 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
ADCOT TRADING LIMITED 25 Jun 1990 - 11 Jul 1990