TIPHOOK GROUP

Company number 02515230

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
25 June 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2015
due by 31 March 2016

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2014

Confirmation statement

First statement date 31 October 2016
due by 14 November 2016

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 October 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 1056 LIMITED 25 Jun 1990 - 22 Apr 1991