SAGE OVERSEAS LIMITED.

Company number 02514472

Registered office address
North Park, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE13 9AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2022
due by 28 March 2022

Last statement dated 14 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 1059 LIMITED 22 Jun 1990 - 02 May 1991