Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DASHWOOD HOUSE LIMITED

Company number 02514081

Registered office address
100 Victoria Street, London, United Kingdom, SW1E 5JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2022
due by 25 March 2022

Last statement dated 11 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
COMPAQ COMPUTER PROPERTIES LIMITED 26 Jun 2000 - 10 Apr 2001
DIGITAL EQUIPMENT PROPERTIES LIMITED 19 Nov 1990 - 26 Jun 2000
ALNERY NO. 1023 LIMITED 21 Jun 1990 - 19 Nov 1990