THE COLLABORATE FOUNDATION

Company number 02513936

Registered office address
Clarence Centre For Enterprise And Innovation, St. Georges Circus, London, England, SE1 6FE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 September 2021
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
20 June 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72200 - Research and experimental development on social sciences and humanities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE PUBLIC MANAGEMENT FOUNDATION 20 Jun 1990 - 19 Aug 2015