ALWAY ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 02512704

Registered office address
Costain House, Vanwall Business Park, Maidenhead, Berkshire, England, SL6 4UB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
M.S. 134 LIMITED 18 Jun 1990 - 17 Aug 1990