Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASQUITH COURT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02512315

Registered office address
2 Crown Way, Rushden, England, NN10 6BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2023
due by 14 June 2023

Last statement dated 31 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
INVESTORS IN EDUCATION LIMITED 12 Dec 1991 - 31 Oct 1994
TALISMAN INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 11 Oct 1990 - 12 Dec 1991
TGP 283 LIMITED 15 Jun 1990 - 11 Oct 1990