HUNTLEIGH DIAGNOSTICS LIMITED

Company number 02510171

Registered office address
Arjohuntleigh House Houghton Hall Business Park, Houghton Regis, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, LU5 5XF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 June 2022
due by 30 June 2022

Last statement dated 16 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HUNTLEIGH HEALTHCARE (CARDIFF) LIMITED 10 Jun 1992 - 15 Apr 1996
HUNTLEIGH INSTRUMENTATION LIMITED 16 Jul 1990 - 10 Jun 1992
LOGICFLOW LIMITED 08 Jun 1990 - 16 Jul 1990