RPQH LIMITED

Company number 02509861

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp 15 Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
REFAL 282 LIMITED 08 Jun 1990 - 08 Oct 1990