SHANKS & MCEWAN (TEESSIDE) LIMITED

Company number 02507583

Registered office address
Bdo Llp, 55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 June 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ENVIROTANK (TEESSIDE) LIMITED 01 Jun 1990 - 17 Oct 1991