THE DTE PAYROLL AND TAX CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 02506635

Registered office address
The Exchange, 5 Bank Street, Bury, BL9 0DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2021
due by 31 May 2021

Last statement dated 17 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE DTE BUSINESS TAX CENTRE LIMITED 13 Apr 2004 - 01 Jun 2005
WIA (NORTH WEST) LIMITED 27 Apr 1995 - 13 Apr 2004
CORPORATE SELECTION LIMITED 30 May 1990 - 27 Apr 1995