HILL HIRE LIMITED

Company number 02506613

Registered office address
2610 The Crescent, Birmingham Business Park, Solihull, West Midlands, United Kingdom, B37 7YE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 January 2022
due by 6 February 2022

Last statement dated 23 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HILL HIRE PLC 12 Oct 1990 - 26 Mar 2012
LEVELRAPID LIMITED 30 May 1990 - 12 Oct 1990