Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WALLACE CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Company number 02505458

Registered office address
Abbotsgate House, Hollow Road, Bury St Edmunds, IP32 7FA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 May 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BON APPETIT (EAST ANGLIA) LIMITED 24 May 1990 - 19 Jun 1991