BONDELIVERY LIMITED

Company number 02504174

Registered office address
105 Duke Street, Liverpool, L1 5JQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 May 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARCO 333 LIMITED 21 May 1990 - 08 Aug 1990