FIRST TECHNOLOGY AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED

Company number 02504070

Registered office address
Honeywell House, Skimped Hill Lane, Bracknell, Berks, RG12 1EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2022
due by 15 May 2022

Last statement dated 1 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO. 509) LIMITED 21 May 1990 - 22 Nov 1990