NESTOR HEALTHCARE TRAINING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02503184

Registered office address
Cavendish House Lakpur Court, Staffordshire Technology Park, Stafford, United Kingdom, ST18 0FX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WOLVERHAMPTON MEDICAL DEPUTISING SERVICE LIMITED 07 Aug 1990 - 12 Aug 1997
CHARTRIM LIMITED 17 May 1990 - 07 Aug 1990