SEIB TRAVEL LIMITED

Company number 02502933

Registered office address
South Essex House, North Road, South Ockendon, Essex, RM15 5BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 17 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HARLEQUIN WORLDWIDE TRAVEL LIMITED 07 May 1992 - 16 Aug 2006
WORLDWIDE HARLEQUIN TRAVEL LIMITED 17 May 1990 - 07 May 1992